Classificacions

General i per Categoria masculí i femení, a més per carreres.
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
Cadete
POS.GRAL CADET CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Pep mirabet arderiu YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 100 78 100 366
2 ïu Net Puig TRAIL XICS MONTSENY 78 78 100 88 344
3 LleÏr Barcons  A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 100 72 88 72 332
4 Bernat Planas Sanchez TRAIL XICS MONTSENY 52 88 68 78 286
5 Nil Alonso Degracia ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 72 66 58 66 262
6 Nico angusto YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 62 58 62 182
7 Andreu Gomez Yat ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 56 54 64 174
8 Roger Brau A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 68 72 140
9 Lluc Torne ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 64 68 132
10 Iker Arteaga Gomez CLUB ATLETISME 62 60 122
11 Pau Thomen ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 64 50 114
12 Marçal Roig Mollfulleda C.A.BAIX MONTSENY 60 48 108
13 Pau crespiera piella ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 54 52 106
14 Teo Rovira YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 68
15 Pablo Briales Rodriguez 66 66
16 Arnau Antenas Vernis UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC 66 66
17 Albert Martinez Colome 64 64
18 Martí Esquerda amezcua CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE TARRASSA/FEEC 62 62
19 Bernat Puigdomench Ribell 60 60
20 Pau Frisach Pedrola 58 58
21 Oriol Tapias 56 56
22 Andreu Grau Olive UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC 56 56
23 Marc Gra de la mano 54 54
24 Adria Flores 52 52
25 Guillem Malet I Form ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 46 46
26 Pau Raset Soler 44 44
27 Jordi Monsech Moreno ESCOLA DE TRAIL MOIANÈS 42 42
28 Joel Rey Real RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLETICA 40 40
29 Gerard Casanovas Nicolau CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 38 38
POS.GRAL CADET CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Carla Matarin KAMES KIDS 78 66 72 78 294
2 Brenda Teixidó FCB-FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA 100 88 100 288
3 Alicia Calomardo YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 64 78 78 66 286
4 Ruth Marquez Genoher CLUB OLIMPIC FARNERS 68 60 68 68 264
5 Clara Mirabet YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 68 88 244
6 Irina Torras ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 72 62 66 200
7 Rosa Ana Moreno CAO TERRA DE VOLCANS 66 58 64 188
8 Mar Cordoba BISAURA XTREM TEAM 72 100 172
9 Lina Escura Perrier LA CABRA MONTESA 88 72 160
10 Berta Guitart i Barral A.E MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 100 100
11 Judith Borrella 64 64
Infantil
POS.GRAL INFANTIL CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Martí Costa Ylla C.A.VIC 100 100 100 100 400
2 Ivan Espejo Garcia CLUB ATLETES VNG 72 68 68 68 276
3 Alan Teixidó FCB-FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA 88 88 78 254
4 David Diaz Sanchez ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA 64 60 54 60 238
5 Arnau Vilalta Pont A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 66 56 52 62 236
6 Oscar Senesi Aladjem YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 64 66 198
7 Joel Picó U.E.C.TRAIL MATARÓ 66 62 64 192
8 Roger Ranea Vila BISAURA XTREM TEAM 50 48 58 156
9 Xavier Gomez Yat ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 52 46 56 154
10 Jan solà Solernou C.E. RRR 78 72 150
11 Pau Guiteras ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 78 72 150
12 Adria Lopez Vilajosana ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 60 88 148
13 Marc Martinez ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 64 56 120
14 Aran Pons ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 62 58 120
15 Gonçalo Sousa Miranda CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 88
16 Pol Nogué Ullastre UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VIC 78 78
17 Alex Fernandez 72 72
18 Aaron Alvarez del val C.E.MINDUNDIS 66 66
19 Ot Net Puig A.E.TRAIL XICS MONSENY 62 62
20 Javier Gutierrez LA CABRA MONTESA 60 60
21 Pol Tasias C.E.PALAUTORDERA 58 58
22 Dani Martorelll 54 54
23 Ivan gallaguet ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 50 50
24 Aniol Sellès A PARTS IGUALS 48 48
25 Sergi hernandez A PARTS IGUALS 46 46
26 René Roig A PARTS IGUALS 44 44
27 Alex gallaguet ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 44 44
28 Adrian Perez 42 42
29 Daniel Fernandez CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE TERRASSA 42 42
30 Lucas de Azcoitia 40 40
POS.GRAL INFANTIL CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Miriam Recasens Sanchez FORCES FORTS I FERMS 100 88 78 88 354
2 Carla Raya Bonet YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 78 66 72 304
3 Claudia Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 68 68 68 270
5 Ona Solà Solernou ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 72 72 66 210
4 Rut Cordoba Matias BISURA XTREM TEAM 100 100 200
6 Mireia Martinez Luna CLUB CROSS MATADEPERA 88 100 188
11 Alaitz Plans ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 72 78 150
7 Lucia Martinez Canteras YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 78 62 140
8 Bruna Rovira A.E MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDA 68 64 132
9 Judit Aragon C.E. DE SANT QUIRZE 66 64 130
10 Judith Navarro CLUB FILI RUN TRAIL EL VENDRELL 62 60 122
12 Julia Prades C.M.VISTABELLA 60 60
13 Ona Moreno CLUB OLIMPIC 58 58
Alevín
POS.GRAL ALEVÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Roger Quintana Esquerra ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 100 100 100 300
2 Jofre Cutal Gallifa A.E MOUNTAIN RUNNER DEL BERGUEDÀ 100 68 66 42 276
3 Joan Guiteras ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 88 88 88 264
4 Oriol Salat Guardiet YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 60 56 58 246
5 Nil Rovira Moratin YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 60 58 60 68 246
6 Enzo Holz C.A NOU BARRIS 78 68 72 218
7 David Gras Arisa ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 64 64 48 40 216
8 Marc Quirant RIPOLLET UNIO ATLETICA 88 62 60 210
9 Jon Llorens YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 62 48 36 50 196
10 Pep Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 78 34 46 158
11 Biel Sagues Rovira ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 78 66 144
12 Aleix Canyada Ruiz KAMES KIDS 68 46 28 142
13 Marc Font 66 72 138
14 Guifré  Sanchez FORCES FORTS I FERMS 40 32 48 120
15 Josep Quevedo Caballé CLUB ATLETIC TORELLO 58 62 120
16 Juan Ruiz Redondo C E M SANT HILARI 66 44 110
17 Aratz de la viuda ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 50 56 106
18 Adam El Moutataouia ESCOLA TRAIL MOIANÈS 44 54 98
19 Bernat Balada Segura CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 52 46 98
20 Guillem Calderon KAMES KIDS 42 42 84
21 Nil Garcia Font INDEPENDENT 78 78
22 Aleix Pavillard 64 64
23 Roger Vergés Pizzarro 64 64
24 Armand Hernandez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 62 62
25 Gil Rocias Sacrest CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 54 54
26 Roger Badia Riera ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 52 52
27 Guillem Berzosa PEDALA.CAT 52 52
28 Jan Isla 50 50
29 Alex Soto Aceiton ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA 44 44
30 Marçal Ibañez CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE BADALONA 40 40
31 Roger Casanovas CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 38 38
32 Joaquim 38 38
33 Marc Tasias CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 38 38
34 Pol Ramirez CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 36 36
35 Octavi Prades ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 34 34
36 Asier Velaire 32 32
37 Pol Tornès C E M SANT HILARI 30 30
39 Roger Flores 30 30
40 Yuri Aguilà Sanchez 26 26
42 Marçal Balada Segura CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 24 24
POS.GRAL ALEVÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 ZOE DE HARO SANCHEZ YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 64 64 88 284
2 BRUNA MIRALPEIX FORCES FORTS I FERMS 100 88 72 260
3 LAIA ALONSO DEGRACIA ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 78 100 68 246
4 LOLA LLORENS BATLLE YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 56 60 62 244
5 ALBA CUSAC VEGA YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 62 54 58 64 238
6 BRUNA TORRENTBÓ COS 360 88 66 78 232
7 CARLA GALLEGO DINAMI-K 64 62 78 204
8 OLIVIA LOPEZ KAMES KIDS 78 88 166
9 AINA PALOUZIÉ YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 58 66 124
10 LAURA SANTANERA C.A.VIC 100 100
11 MARTINA SOLÀ SOLOMEU C.E. RRR 100 100
12 NURIA SAÑAS CAPDEVILA C.A.VIC /U.E.PRATS 72 72
13 MARTA JUNANY C.E PALAUTORDERA 68 68
14 EMMA DIAL ALBARRAL ATL. GAVA 68 68
15 EMMA GARCIA C.A.VIC 66 66
16 YAIZA REOLID CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 62 62
17 AGUEDA AZCOITA 60 60
Benjamín
POS.GRAL BENJAMÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Ernest Torrent Cortada YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 100 100 100 100 400
2 Leo de Haro Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 68 64 62 266
3 Aniol Crous sales BISAURA XTREM TEAM 88 78 88 254
4 Martí Sunyer Calmet A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 58 64 58 56 236
5 Ferran Muñoz Blanco YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 54 54 58 222
6 Marc Aymerich Garcia A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 78 72 72 222
7 Blai Freixa Sancho BISAURA XTREM TEAM 62 88 66 216
8 Jordi Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 54 60 36 48 198
9 Ot Ferri Terrons CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDES 78 56 64 198
10 Jan Torrent Aragonès AGRUPACIÓ ATLETICA CATALUNYA AAC 52 52 34 50 188
11 Oriol Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 44 38 62 36 180
12 Albert Raya Bonet YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 48 40 32 52 172
13 Marc Mir Estrada A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 88 68 156
14 Bruno Borrell Muntañola SARDAKUS 66 46 30 142
15 Valenti Salvador marimon SARDAKUS 50 48 38 136
16 David Khatira Poveda LA CABRA MONTESA 48 78 126
17 Aniol Carrera Marco BISAURA XTREM TEAM 56 66 122
18 Ton Serra Guitart CLUB MONTANYENC SANT CUGAT 50 60 110
19 Alex Esteve Fornells YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 42 26 42 110
20 Getasew Espinosa de los Monteros YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 30 24 40 94
21 Idir Tariji Laguna YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 42 28 22 92
22 Oriol Palauzié YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 36 46 82
23 Ruben Martinez 72 72
24 Vladimir Santamaria ESCOLA TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 32 40 72
25 Jorge Toscas Ormazabal 68 68
26 Pau Calveras ferrer C.A.VIC 68 68
27 Eloy Gonzalez 66 66
28 Iñigo Cantera Castells 64 64
29 Pablo Toscas Ormazabal 62 62
30 Aleix Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 60
31 Joel Mon Ferrer 60 60
32 Arnau Montero C.E PALAUTORDERA 58 58
33 Aniol Carrera Marco 54 54
34 Nil Duart C.E PALAUTORDERA 50 50
35 Mateu Tolós 46 46
36 Pau Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 44 44
37 Ricard Groh UE SANTS 44 44
38 Sergio Reolid Diaz CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 42 42
39 Aleix Paluzie Vazquez yETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 38 38
40 Joel Hurtado APARTS IGUALS 34 34
41 Victor Boza APARTS IGUALS 26 26
42 Sergi Santanera C.A.VIC 20 20
POS.GRAL BENJAMÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Aina Roca Pautas A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 100 100 100 100 400
2 Blanca Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 88 88 78 342
3 Valentina Llorens Batlle YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 64 66 72 270
4 Queralt Pascual C.A.BAIX MONTNSENY 78 78 88 244
5 Abril Mitjavila Bertran A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 60 60 68 188
6 Sança Torrabadella Comellles A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 66 66 132
7 Arsemma Espinosa de los Monteros YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 60 58 118
8 Gallia Morison LA CABRA MONTESA 78 78
9 Joana Hernandez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 72 72
10 Yasmin Monferrer 72 72
11 Aina Portés Casadevall ESCOLA ATLETISME 72 72
12 Clara Sistach Gutierrez 68 68
13 Nora Portés casadevall ESCOLA ATLETISME 68 68
14 Noa Bros TRAIL XICS MONTSENY 66 66
15 Jana Llinàs Ribera CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 64 64
16 Adriana Rifé Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 62 62
17 Ona Raventós T X M 58 58
18 Yara Aguilà Sanchez 56 56
19 Abril Cañadas Mena 56 56
Pre Benjamín
POS.GRAL PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB POLATRTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Marti Pain Figueras 100 100 100 100 400
2 Oriol Gol Masó FORCES FORTS I FERMS 88 88 88 88 352
3 Enric Masó Aguilà FORCES FORTS I FERMS 64 72 72 78 286
4 Hugo Garrido Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 66 68 68 274
5 Bernat Montane Obach YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 64 66 66 264
6 Bernat Viñas Macias CEM SANT HILARI FORCES FORTS I FERMS 58 68 60 72 258
7 Aran Bruna Barba YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 62 54 64 62 242
8 Oriol Pujol solà CET.ENCLUSA 78 78 78 234
9 Ton Pain Figueras 60 52 62 58 232
10 Marti Pertegal 52 62 54 60 228
11 Martí Guitart Calsina A.E .MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 56 44 56 52 208
12 Roger Noguera Fusté RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÉTICA 66 58 64 188
13 Hugo Gomez Cusac YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 50 38 46 48 182
14 Miquel Savador Marimon SARDAKUS 48 48 48 144
15 Quim Puig C.E PALAUTORDERA 60 60
16 Eloi Castro 58 58
17 Blai Soriano González 56 56
18 Marçal Ramirez C.E PALAUTORDERA 56 56
19 Pol Perez Serrano FORTNITE BEGUES 54 54
20 Bruno Cantera Castells 54 54
21 Nil Rife Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 52 52
22 Arnau Llinàs Ribera CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 50 50
23 Aleix Gallego Romeu DINAMI-K 50 50
24 Aitor Herrera C.E CAMÍ DELS IBERS 50 50
25 Aleix Seuma MOVIT 46 46
26 Benjami Urbina 42 42
27 Eduard Lancína 40 40
POS.GRAL PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Elia Martinez Jove C.A IGUALADA 100 100 100 88 388
2 Anna Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR 88 88 88 78 342
3 Abril Oller TRAIL XICS MONTSENY 78 72 68 218
4 Eulalia Carrera BISAURA XTREM TEAM 72 68 64 204
5 Queralt Sañas Capdevila C.A VIC/ U.E PRATS 78 100 178
6 Erola Torrabadella Comellas A.E.MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 78 72 150
7 Julia Mestres SARDAKUS 72 72
8 Sofia Parrales LA CABRA MONTESA 68 68
9 Ona Liz 66 66
10 Clàudia Marias I Garcia MSC Bikes 66 66
11 Laura Navarrete Idrogo 62 62
Mini Benjamín
POS.GRAL MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1  Biel Lobo Bertran YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 100 88 88 68 344
2 Linus Montane Obach YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 66 72 66 292
4 Pau Rocabruna MOVIT 100 100 78 278
5 Biel Blasco ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA 72 78 72 222
3 Masin Tariji Laguna YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 78 58 68 204
6 Roger Puig Sardà ESCOLA DE TRAIL BARCELONA 100 100
7 Roc Marias I Garcia 88 88
8 Alex de Azvedo 78 78
9 Eloi Ramirez 68 68
10 Pau Romaguera 64 64
11 Aniol Facundo 64 64
12 René Ponce 62 62
13 Gael Suerez 60 60
14 Elio Serrano 56 56
15 Quim Reyes C.E CAMI DELS IBERS 54 54
16 Alex Gasull C.E CAMI DELS IBERS 52 52
17 Roc Valderas MOVIT 50 50
POS.GRAL MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB POLARTIC CAMINET DELS IBERS UP.XIC KIDS TRAIL BCN TOTAL
1 Laia Morales Sanz ESCOLA TRAIL BARCELONA 100 100 100 100 400
2 Noa Garrido Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 62 68 68 286
3 Marina Garrido Aventin YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 88 88 264
4 Magalí carrera Marco BISAURA XTREM TEAM 72 78 78 228
5 Vinyet Sañas Capdevila C.A.VIC/U.E.PRATS 72 72 144
6 Emma Parrales 78 78
7 Mar Lancha 68 68
8 Julia Antequera C.E CAMI DEL IBERS 66 66
9 Andrea Castro 64 64

 

POS. 4 CURSES CADET CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Pep Mirabet YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 100 88 78 100 366 366
2 Arnau Monzonís Adame  CLUB ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 88 100 68 88 78 62 78 562 354
3 Pau Thomen ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 68 78 72 78 72 56 88 512 316
4 Joel Bas Flum CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 66 88 64 72 54 344 290
5 Nico Angusto YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 68 58 72 264 264
6 Andreu Gomez Yat ESCOLA DE TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS 58 x 66 64 66 46 300 254
Gonzalo García Bienert LA CABRA MONTESA 100 88 188
Adrià Mérida Albaladejo 100 68 168
Guillem Villarrolla CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 62 100 162
David Vendrell Lopez 78 62 140
Àlex Aquilina LA CABRA MONTESA 60 78 138
Biel Barber Giralt CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 64 50 114
Marc Ràdua 100 100
Tomeu Comelles  Pagès MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 88 88
Pau Lancis 72 72
Pau Serraviñals Gómez CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 72 72
David Ramón Llorente CLUB NATACIÓ L’HOSPITALET 68 68
Octavi Ponce UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE VI 66 66
Jordi Llord CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEU 64 64
Bernat Puigdomenech Ribell CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GARRAGENC 60 60
Guillem Sánchez Solé 56 56
Miquel Quevedo 52 52
Pol Suria 48 48
Jordi Monsech 44 44
Aniol Pujiula Colom C.A OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS 42 42
POS. 4 CURSES CADET CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Irina Torras Verneda ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 78 100 100 78 100 72 88 616 388
Carla Matarín 100 100 100 300
Carlota Diaz-Guerra Prats ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 100
Maria Menchaca 88 88
Aina Rivero Navarro CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 88 88
Júlia Roca 88 88
Blanca Montagut LA CABRA MONTESA 88 88
Sujata Casillanis Camps LA SPORTIVA JUNIOR TEAM 88 88
Júlia Higueras 78 78
Jordina Traserra Pujol C.E VOLTREGANÉS ARS 78 78
Mireia Mayans Vendrell 72 72
María Sibilla 72 72
POS. 4 CURSES INFANTIL CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Alan Teixidó FC BARCELONA ATLETISMO 100 x 100 x 72 88 360 360
2 Kevin Marfil Boladeras C.N. MINORISA 78 100 78 68 100 64 66 554 356
3 Lleïr Barcons Comaposada A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 88 78 72 66 88 66 68 526 326
4 Nil Alonso Degràcia ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 60 88 78 60 78 364 304
5 Martí Esquerda Amézcua 72 88 50 72 54 58 394 290
6 Jan Solà Solernou ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 66 88 78 40 72 344 266
7 Marçal Roig Mollfulleda 68 72 64 60 52 60 376 264
8 Arnau Torra ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 62 68 60 68 44 62 364 260
9 Gerard Ahicart Tort 66 66 64 64 54 314 260
10 Aran Capdevila Garcia 64 44 62 62 42 274 232
11 Xavier Gomez Yat ESCOLA DE TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS 52 56 56 54 58 30 306 224
12 Gerard Casanovas Nicolau CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 46 50 46 26 56 224 198
Gonzalo Sousa CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 88 188
Pau Soler Arges 58 58 66 182
Iu Net Puig 78 100 178
Biel Soler Asunción 48 52 72 172
Josep Pont 56 50 32 138
Bernat Planas 62 64 126
Gerard Griful Carbó MADTEAM 62 58 120
Gael Álvarez del Val 100 100
Jordi Sanchis I Cordero LA CABRA MONTESA 48 52 100
Marti Sánchez Conrtina 50 38 88
Pau Canal Cunill UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA DE BAGÀ 52 34 86
Adria López 68 68
Miquel Carazo Ramirez CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBAL 68 68
Pere Menéndez Ramirez A.E. VACARISSESCORRE 64 64
Marc Aldomà Ballesta 62 62
Alex Amurrio 60 60
Nil Benítez García 60 60
Oriol Valencia 58 58
Pau Nicolas Coso 58 58
Angel Higueras 56 56
Marc Pedro 56 56
Enrique Gimeno Montserrat LA CABRA MONTESA 56 56
Andreu Marin 54 54
Oriol Vidal 54 54
Lucas De Azcoitia Serra CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 54 54
Marc Colell 52 52
Ivan Espejo 50 50
Hector Pallicer Arges MONTPALAU TEAM 50 50
Pau Quevedo 48 48
Jordi Tomás 46 46
Ferran Pla 36 36
Ramon Ladero 28 28
Joel Rei 24 24
POS. 4 CURSES INFANTIL CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Brenda Teixidó FC BARCELONA ATLETISMO 100 100 88 100 388 388
2 Berta Guitart i Barral 88 100 78 100 78 100 544 388
3 Eva Martínez Trilles CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 66 64 68 68 354 290
4 Rosa Ana Moreno Hoyo 78 62 62 72 64 60 64 462 278
5 Lucía Martínez Canteras YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 x 66 x 68 72 272 272
Mar Cordoba Matias BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 78 88 88 254
Alicia Calomardo Blanco YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 66 78 216
Júlia Cortada 78 68 68 214
Alexandra Arillo Solis 78 88 166
Xiaoke Marti Aragones 60 58 46 164
Clara Mirabet YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 66 154
Joana Planas 64 72 136
Lina Escura Perrier 58 66 124
Martina Confaus Sellés 100 100
Sira Diaz-guerra Prats CERRR 72 72
Jordina Juan Sánchez A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 72
Carla Matarín Rodríguez 72 72
Clara Soberbio 64 64
Alana Ordoyo 64 64
Mar Casals 62 62
Cèlia Sicart Plaza 62 62
Alba Viana Madueño 60 60
Ona Moreno 60 60
Paula Martín 56 56
Alba Armengol 54 54
Julia Font Ullés 52 52
Judit Bou Molins 50 50
Alba Quintana 48 48
POS. 4 CURSES ALEVÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Iker Prados Molina CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES 100 100 100 100 88 488 400
2 Roger Quintana Esquerra-Torrescasana ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 88 68 88 88 88 420 352
3 Armand Hernandez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 72 72 72 88 78 100 482 338
4 Martí Costa 100 78 100 46 324 324
5 Joel Pico Martinez UEC MATARÓ TRAIL 78 66 64 78 54 64 404 286
6 Oscar Senesi Aladjem YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 58 42 66 72 58 78 440 282
7 Guillem Rovira Avelli 64 62 66 72 66 66 396 270
8 Josep Quevedo 68 68 62 68 266 266
9 Arnau Vilalta Pont A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 58 56 62 48 62 56 62 404 244
10 Marc Quirant Garcia RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÉTICA 60 x 52 60 56 66 54 348 242
11 Roger Ranea BISAURA XTREM TEAM 56 46 62 64 228 228
12 Biel Gómez Lleonart JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 68 54 56 48 40 266 226
13 Oriol Salat YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 50 48 48 54 54 50 56 360 214
14 Joan Gómez Lleonart JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 60 38 58 52 44 252 214
15 Àlex Canyada Ruiz KAMES KIDS 48 42 46 50 50 42 52 330 200
16 Pep Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 54 50 46 46 40 48 284 198
17 Xavier Marti Montes GAFARRUNS 42 40 44 44 40 26 236 170
18 Aniol Bonet GRUP EXCURSIONISTA I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ 44 38 42 44 38 38 244 168
19 Jon Llorens YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 44 40 42 36 162 162
Biel Recasens 64 60 72 196
Nil Rovira 60 60
Bernat Balada 58 58
Guillem Calderón 50 50
Guim Raya Bonet 42 42
Max Ordoyo 78 78 156
Aleix Garcia Vilaseca C.N. MINORISA 52 46 52 150
Ot Betran Barea 58 68 126
Unai Sanchez Perez MONTPALAU TEAM 46 36 32 114
Biel Riu Sepulveda 52 50 102
Biel Morancho Bargas 88 88
Aaron Álvarez C.E MINDUNDISTEAM 72 72
Nil Garcia Font 68 68
Aran Pons 64 64
Martí Font Padrós CLUB ATLÈTIC TORRELLÓ 64 64
Jonathan Vidal Perez 62 62
Roger Badia 60 60
Lluís Quiles Blasco JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 60 60
Pau Barba Moral CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA DE BARCELONA MARESME 58 58
Oriol Muñoz Basora BISAURA XTREM TEAM 56 56
Martí Perbech 26 30 56
Carlos 54 54
Ramon Pujol 52 52
David Diaz MITJA DEL CASTELL 48 48
Diego Higueras 46 46
Pau Camps C.E TONA 44 44
Johanne Hay Opsahl 38 38
Roger Ortega Muñoz CLUB CROSS MATADEPERA 36 36
Jan Martín 34 34
Ton Garcia Escartin CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 34 34
Andrea D’Ortenzio 34 34
Hèctor Hellin BAGÁ FINISHERS 32 32
Isaac Cabeza Rivera LA CABRA MONTESA 30 30
Arnau Aguilar Artiol CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 28 28
Marc Domenech 28 28
Raimon Prats 24 24
Jon Jon 36 36
Marçal Balada Segura 34 34
POS.4 CURSES ALEVÍ CLUB UTMC 0302 INDOMIT 2503 MOLA TRAIL 1504 BERGA TRAIL 0606 SKYRACE 3107 PIRINEU XS 2909 CMG 1711 TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 Judith Aragón Lacaba CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÉS 100 78 100 100 88 72 538 388
3 Rut Cordoba Matias BISAURA XTREM TEAM 100 88 78 78 100 444 366
2 Miriam Recasens Sanchez 78 88 78 88 100 78 510 354
4 Laia Alonso Degràcia ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 60 68 72 88 388 328
5 Aina Picas Mateu MONTPALAU TEAM 72 88 68 54 64 64 410 292
6 Carla Raya Bonet YESTIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 64 68 72 48 62 68 68 450 276
7 Erola Rocias Sacrest CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 66 78 62 64 54 58 66 448 274
8 Marina Gonzalez Laje CLUB D’ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 66 66 66 64 262 262
9 Claudia Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 72 38 58 60 52 62 398 252
10 Ona Solà Solernou 62 54 68 60 244 244
11 Zoe De Haro Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 52 66 64 38 52 48 56 376 238
12 Abril Garrido Aymerich CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 68 56 58 46 42 44 52 366 234
13 Diana Ceacero Vieira CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 54 62 52 62 44 274 230
14 Julia Llimós CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 60 56 40 216 216
15 Micaela Garcia Di Bella CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 38 58 42 44 48 42 50 322 200
16 Yaiza Reolid Díaz CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 46 54 40 42 46 40 48 316 194
Jana Martí Molera 48 66 56 170
Helena Sànchez Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 52 56 168
Mireia Recasens 50 58 58 166
Emma Día Abarral 64 50 50 164
Carlota Menéndez LA CABRA MONTESA 88 72 160
Naroa Sanchis Cordero LA CABRA MONTESA 44 48 56 148
Maria Garcia-Muret LA CABRA MONTESA 50 46 96
Teia Pestana Barba 42 44 86
Lucía Menéndez LA CABRA MONTESA 40 36 76
Guindell Faja Sanjaume 72 72
Sol Perbech 62 62
Alice Martinez Poapichalova 60 60
Alicia Trivière LA CABRA MONTESA 58 58
Aina Garreta Farrús 54 54
Elena Macias 54 54
Gabriela Lasalle ESCOLA DE TRAIL BARCELONA 50 50
Helena Vázquez Ribot 46 46
Claudia Bou CLUB NATACiÓ TERRASSA 46 46
Judih Marina Navarro 0
POS.4 CURSES BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC 0302 INDOMIT 2503 MOLA TRAIL 1504 BERGA TRAIL 0606 SKYRACE 3107 PIRINEU XS 2909 CMG 1711 TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 Roc Bartoló A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 100 100 100 100 100 500 400
2 Pau Baqué Gomez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 72 88 78 78 78 100 594 366
3 Ernest Torrent Cortada YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 88 78 88 88 88 88 590 352
4 Sergi Del Rio Santamaria CLUB ESPORTIU TRI KIDS 88 78 72 52 66 356 304
5 Gil Rocias Sacrest CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 62 56 64 64 72 64 72 454 272
6 Marc Aymerich Garcia A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 68 60 66 72 60 58 384 266
7 Juan Ruiz Redondo CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS 64 66 54 52 64 58 358 252
8 Marc Mir Estrada A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 58 62 58 62 56 56 352 240
9 Oriol Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 54 46 54 62 62 334 234
10 Aniol Carrera Marco BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 68 54 56 46 224 224
11 Aleix Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 50 46 66 60 50 50 322 218
12 Roger Casanovas Nicolau CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 58 52 42 56 28 52 288 218
13 Pau Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 44 34 40 52 42 60 272 198
14 Jordi Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 54 44 48 30 42 218 188
15 Martí Rovira Roca CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 52 46 30 32 42 46 248 186
16 Albert Raya YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 36 50 20 44 150 150
Robert Serra 36 36
Jofre Bragulat 68 58 32 158
Marti Sunyer 50 48 54 152
Jordi Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 66 60 126
Alan García Berengueras SANTFELIU CORRE JUNIOR 68 58 126
Anthony Altamirano CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 44 48 32 124
Iker Llamas Morales I RUN WITH LEIVA 64 56 120
Roger Picas Mateu MONTPALAU TEAM 46 28 26 16 116
Luis Duran LA CABRA MONTESA 48 26 40 114
Jan Cantero Alsina RETTO 60 50 110
Marc font 78 78
Guim Jordan 42 36 78
Eston Sutherland 78 78
Pau Calberas 72 72
Oriol Peñarroya 68 68
Biel Uberini ESPORTIU PENEDÉS 68 68
Gerard Casanovas Luque 68 68
Oriol Auñon Calvo 24 44 68
Ot Ferri Terrones 66 66 66
David Hhtira 64 64
Aniol Crous 62 62
Pol Tribulietx Sànchez 62 62
Alex Soto 60 60
Joan Pajarols CA VIC 54 54
Marçal Manzano Mas CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA DE BARCELONA MARESME 52 52
Guim Prat Peña ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 50 50
Ferran Muñoz 48 48
Roger Bou CLUB EGARA 48 48
Blai Frecha Sancho BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 48 48
Arnau Rocabruna Justícia 46 46
Joel Hurtado 44 44
Santi Móra Bruguera 42 42
Nil Boscovich 40 40
Carles Rovira Extremenra BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 40 40
Arnau Balmau 38 38
Igancio Galipienso 38 38
Lleïr Brajona Carrasco A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 38 38 38
Nacho Galipienso LA CABRA MONTESA 36 36
Pol Brió 34 34
Cesc Perez 34 34
Lleïr Brajona Carrasco 30 30
Victor Amurrio 28 28
Joan Font EGARA 26 26
Adrà Moron 24 24
Martí Sanchez A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 22 22
Gerard Domenech 18 18
Aniol Gonzalez TALAXATEAM 17 17
Joshua Esteban Carvajal 15 15
David Martín Sánchez 14 14
Enzo Mitjavila 13 13
POS. 4 CURSES BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Martina Solà Solernou ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 78 100 100 78 52 100 508 378
2 Aina Roca Pautas MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 88 88 88 100 72 78 586 364
3 Bruna Miralpeix Busqueta CLUB EXCURSIONISTA FORCES FORTS I FERMS 72 66 68 88 294 294
4 Maria Robelló Puyuelo CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 66 72 78 72 50 62 400 288
5 Emma Garcia Garcia C.A VIC 78 72 64 72 286 286
6 Ariadna Marti Montes 62 68 68 64 58 54 64 438 264
7 Blanca Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 64 54 54 68 60 68 368 260
8 Valentina Llorens Batlle YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 58 64 66 58 54 36 60 396 248
9 Nuria Sañas C.A ViC 68 66 48 66 248 248
10 Queralt Garcia Gonzalez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 58 64 62 60 44 58 346 244
11 Mariona Rovira Roca CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 66 62 54 48 56 346 244
12 Lola Llorens Batlle YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 60 60 52 52 54 334 230
13 Adriana Rifé Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 54 62 58 50 50 40 52 366 226
Etna Torras Sala ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 88 100 188
Nuria Colell 88 88 176
Nora Bertrán Barea 62 58 120
Ona Pons 60 56 116
Laura Santanera C.C VIC 100 100
Laia Rodriguez Garcia CLUB ESCOLA TRIATLÓ MONTORNÉS 100 100
Miquelina  Gorgals FEEC 78 78
Ylenia Monje San Millan CLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDS 78 78
Ifigeneia Peteinatou 68 68
Martina Bertran 66 66
Ida Hay Opshal 64 64
Irati Blum 62 62
Berta Boadas 56 56
Abril Mitjavila Bertran 56 56
Alba Agudo 56 56
Vinyet Vidal 56 56
Gala Alonso 52 52
Lua López 46 46
Emily Pescetto 42 42
Sança Torrabadella 38 38
POS.4 CURSES PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC 0302 INDOMIT 2503 MOLA TRAIL 1504 BERGA TRAIL 0606 SKYRACE 3107 PIRINEU XS 2909 CMG 1711 TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 Martí Paín Figueras 100 100 100 78 100 100 578 378
2 Asier Oviedo Aguilera YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 78 88 88 88 88 518 352
3 Xavi Prados 78 72 78 100 88 416 344
4 Sergio Reolid Díaz CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 66 66 78 68 52 48 478 312
5 Leo De Haro Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 68 68 68 66 72 78 492 290
7 Nicolàs Jiménez Tórtola 66 60 60 52 64 46 348 250
8 Alex Esteve Fornells 64 54 54 62 64 298 244
9 Hugo Garrido Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 60 52 58 56 62 32 54 374 236
10 Bruno De Haro Montes YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 54 54 62 66 236 236
11 Nil Rifé Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 56 50 56 60 44 38 60 364 232
12 Pol Gonzàlez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 50 56 62 60 42 52 322 230
13 Oriol Molina CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 48 48 58 24 56 234 210
14 Getasew Espinosa De Los Monteros Claur YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 58 44 44 48 52 34 50 330 208
15 Arnau Quirant Garcia RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA 46 50 56 50 46 248 202
16 Enaitz Oviedo Aguilera YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 40 38 36 42 48 40 244 170
17 Idir Tariji Laguna YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 38 40 42 44 22 44 230 170
Joan Balaguer Noguera 72 72 66 210
Jordi Pérez Sánchez 62 58 46 166
Marti Colell Creus 72 78 150
Ton Serra Guitart 68 72 140
Jordi Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 46 88 134
Marcos Astudillo Santamar CLUB ESPORTIU TRI KIDS 68 62 130
Oriol Pujol CET ENCLUSA 60 62 122
Enric Sunyer 50 50 100
Martin Soriano Barrena 54 40 94
Jan Medina 68 68
Aleix Puig 66 66
Arnau Badia 64 64
Roger Alvira 64 64
Nel Garcia Escartin 64 64
Gil Font i Padrós CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 64 64
Iñigo Cantera 58 58
Biel Mendez 58 58
Sensi Liam 58 58
Pol Carulla BAGÀ FINISERS 56 56
Lluc Arumí UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC 54 54
Marc Manzano Mas A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 52 52
Marti Cubells Ortega YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 52 52
Pol Cañada 48 48
Eric Yeste Martinez 48 48
Gerard Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 46 46
Eric Pesquer U. A BRBERÀ 44 44
Kilian Sust 44 44
Francesc Martí Torralba CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 42 42
Albert Chies Peña 42 42
Santiago Fabra Soucheiron 42 42
Joan Ruiz Yeste 40 40
Joel Ruiz Yeste 38 38
Eric Vidal 36 36
Eric Salinas Rodríguez 34 34
Alex Carrillo ATLETSIME BAGÀ 30 30
Sergi Santanera CA VIC ñ 28 28
Marti Cobos 26 26
Pol Noguera 20 20
Blai Martinez ATLETSIME BAGÀ 18 18
Marc Oller 17 17
Luca Mitjavila 16 16
Josep Ormi 15 15
POS. 4 CURSES PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Joana Hernadez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 100 100 100 100 100 600 400
2 Elia Martínez Jove 88 68 88 68 88 56 88 544 352
3 Queralt Sañas 88 100 68 78 334 334
4 Arsemma Espinosa De Los M YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 78 66 66 72 350 284
5 Clàudia Marias I Garcia 66 72 78 66 50 332 282
Eulàlia Carrera Marco BISAURA XTREM TEAM 68 62 68 54 68 320 266
Ares Bragulat 78 78 60 216
Estel Sanchez 72 72 144
Erola Torrabadella 88 88
Àneu Isern Fontanet CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 88
Àneu Boixader 78 78
Lola Caba Mayer 78 78
Ania Dalmau MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 72 72
Noa Muñoz Basora BISAURA XTREM TEAM 72 72
Urgell Isern Fontanet CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 72 72
Claur Espinosa Dfe los Monteros YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 66
Savannah Matthews 64 64
Paula Cantós CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 64 64
Aida Cirera 62 62
Maria Canpos 58 58
Ona Brió 52 52
Emma Mirjavila 48 48
POS. 4 CURSES MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL. PUNTUACIÓ
1 Martí Guitart Calsina A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 88 100 100 100 100 488 400
2 Ton Pain Figueres 88 72 68 88 72 78 466 326
3 Roc Marias I Garcia 100 78 68 64 66 376 312
4 Pablo De Haro Montes YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 78 66 66 62 272 272
Marcel Agudo 100 88 188
Gerard Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 68 100 0 168
Roger Noguera Fusté 78 88 166
Martí Pertegal 88 88
Lucas Oriol 88 88
Arnau Fusté Gallego CLUB DE L’ATLETISME DE BAGÀ 78 78
Lluc Vela Muncunill 78 78
Pau Rocabruna Justícia MOTIV 78 78
Biel Casabella 72 72
Arnau Borràs Ibañez A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 72
Lluc Cantero Alsina 72 72
Romeo Alonso 72 72
Artur Martí Loomans 72 72
Marc Cobos Arnau 68 68
Masin Tariji 68 68
Marc de Vlugt 68 68
Victor Soto Aceiton 66 66
Pau Duixans Ortiz CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDÀ 64 64
Lluc Barnadas Burguete ATLETISME BAGÀ 62 62
Nil Mendoza Jimenez 60 60
Gerard Moron Ibañez 58 58
Oriol Fitó 56 56
Cesc Fernández Belmar 54 54
0 #¡NUM!
POS.4 CURSES MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC 0302 INDOMIT 2503 MOLA TRAIL 1504 BERGA TRAIL 0606 SKYRACE 3107 PIRINEU XS 2909 CMG 1711 TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 Anna Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 100 100 100 100 500 400
2 Maria Baqué Gomez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 78 100 88 78 78 422 344
3 Nora Gonzalez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 100 68 72 328 328
4 Vinyet Sañas Capdevila C.A  VIC 72 88 56 66 282 282
Aina Garrido Aymerich 78 64 142
Laia Pajarols Santanera CA VIC 88 88
Aurelia Sutherland 88 0 88
Paula Astudillo 88 88
Abril Oller Martinez 88 88
Elia Martínez Jovè 78 78
Valentina Pinilla BGÀ FINISHERS 72 72
Aurelia Sutherland 72 72
Julia Bosch Duran 68 68
Queralt Pujols 66 66
Elsa Hernando Campos 64 64
Clhoe Matthews 62 62
Ivet Ballbé 60 60
Eric Fernàndez 58 58
Núria Fitó 54 54
Aroa Ahumada Albero 52 52
Jana Ballbé 50 50