Classificacions

CMG – Cursa de Muntanya de Girona

Mini-Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Nico Jimenez  1 1  INDEPENDENT  00:06:55
2 Hugo Garrido Sanchez  5 3  YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS  00:07:14
3 Aleix Puig Finazzi  11 4  TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA  00:07:22

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Elia Ivette Martinez Jove  16  2 INDEPENDENT  00:07:12
2 Maria Coma Marti  7 5  TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA  00:07:40
3 Anna Salvador Soto  15 6  ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA  00:08:04
Pre-Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral Centre Federat Temps
1 Ernest Torrent Cortada  75 1 YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS  00:12:15
2 Eston Sutherland  88 2  TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA  00:12:25
3 Marc Aymerich Garcia  91 3 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ  00:12:48

 

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Aina Roca Pautàs  70  6 RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ  00:13:52
2 Ingrid Diaz-Guerra Prats  86  9 CA IGUALADA  00:14:17
3 Elia Ivette Mrtinez Bejar  89  20  TR-RUNING  00:18:34
Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Roc Bartoló  39 1  MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ  00:16:00
2 Biel Gómez Lleonart  37 2 JAS  00:16:14
3 Pau Baque Gomez  35 3  CERDANYA PIRINEUS  00:16:18

 

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Martina Solà Solernou  27  5 CERRR  00:17:51
2 Laia Alonso Degràcia  28  7 CERRR 00:17:53
3 Zoe De Haro Sanchez  22  14  YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS
 00:23:39
Aleví

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 ALAN TEIXIDÓ SARAROLS 97 1 ORBEA XALENX  00:20:53
2 Iker Prados 110 2 CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES 00:22:37
3 Jan Solà Solernou 104 3 CERRR 00:22:57

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Aina Picas Mateu 108 11  MONTPALAU TEAM 00:26:32
2 ONA SOLÀ SOLERNOU 103 12 INDEPENDENT 00:20:43
3 CARLA RAYA BONET 111 15 INDEPENDENT 00:31:00
Infantil

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 ANIOL PUJIULA COLOM 53 1 C.A.OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS 00:21:46
2 Joaquín Lázaro Díaz 68 2 XALENX 00:23:16
3 Gabriel Martil Guzmán 62 3 TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA 00:24:09

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Brenda Teixidó 47 4 ORBEA – XALENX 00:24:17
2 HELENA MORAGAS MOLINA 58 10 RUNNING MOUNTAIN 00:25:27
3 Carlota Diaz-Guerra Prats 59 12 CERRR 00:28:02
Cadet

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 Ramon Caballeria Gomez 119 1 C.A OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS 00:54:15

PIRINEU XS

Mini-Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 JIMÉNEZ, NICO 27 1 INDEPENDENT 00:04:56
2 PESQUER PALMA, ERIC 11 3 BAGÀ FINISHER 00:05:00
3 FUSTÉ GALLEGO, ARNAU 2 4 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:05:03

 

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 MARTÍNEZ JOVE, ELIA 7 2 INDEPENDENT 00:04:58
2 SAÑAS CAPDEVILA, QUERALT 22 7 ATLÈTIC VIC 00:05:10
3 PAJAROLS SANTANERA, LAIA 32 8 CAVIC 00:05:14
Pre-Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral Centre Federat Temps
1 TORRENT CORTADA, ERNEST 62 1 YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 00:08:50
2 COROMINAS RODRÍGUEZ, ROGER 78 2 INDEPENDENT 00:09:15
3 AYMERICH GARCIA, MARC 87 3 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 00:09:21

 

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 ROCA PAUTAS, AINA 52 7 RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 00:10:08
2 DÍAZ-GUERRA PRATS, INGRID 67 15 CAIGUALADA 00:10:49
3 MARFA FERRER, LAIA 100 19 00:11:10
Benjamí

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 TORRELLA OLLER, BERNAT 105 1 C.E. COLL DE PAL 00:14:30
2 GÓMEZ LLEONART, JOAN 112 2 JAS 00:14:35
3 GÓMEZ LLEONART, BIEL 106 3 JAS 00:14:42

 

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 SOLÀ SOLERNOU, MARTINA 117 9 CERRR 00:15:47
2 SANTANERA MORCILLO, LAURA 140 13 C.A. VIC 00:16:07
3 ALONSO DEGRÀCIA, LAIA 114 15 INDEPENDENT 00:16:33
Aleví

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 TEIXIDÓ SARAROLS, ALAN 167 1 ORBEA XALENX 00:16:45
2 COSTA YLLA, MARTÍ 197 2 INDEPENDENT 00:16:52
3 TOMÀS PALÀ, JORDI 172 3 ATLETISME BAGÀ 00:17:50

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 ARILLO SOLÍS, ALEXANDRA 193 17 00:20:27
2 SOLÀ SOLERNOU, ONA 161 20 INDEPENDENT 00:20:43
3 FERRER MOSER, CARLA 176 23 INDEPENDENT 00:21:00
Infantil

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 PUJIULA COLOM, ANIOL 205 1 C.A.OLOT TERRA DE VOLCANS 00:26:41
2 COMELLAS PAGÈS, TOMEU 538 2 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 00:27:59
3 ÁLVAREZ DEL VAL, JAEL 214 3 C.E. MINDUNDISTEAM 00:28:43

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 DÍAZ-GUERRA PRATS, CARLOTA 209 9 CERRR 00:30:05
2 MORAGAS MOLINA, HELENA 230 12 RUNNING MOUNTAIN 00:30:50
3 SAGUÉ, GALDRIC 537 13 ESCOLETA TRAILRUNNING VILAJUÏGA 00:31:27
Cadet

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 VILLAR PIEDRA, MARC 240 1 DESMUNTAMARGES NAVÀS 00:29:49
2 LLORD FARRÉ, JORDI 237 2 CLUB ESQUI BELLVER 00:31:41
3 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX 242 3 ELIT CERDANYA 00:31:57

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 PRIETO SWINNEN, LAURA 246 8 CA LLORET LA SELVA 00:35:24
Júnior

Masculí

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral Centre Federat Temps
1 MOLINA AUGUSTIN, NIKO 275 1 01:26:15
2 RAMADA MUÑOZ, NIL 263 2 TRAIL CER LA SÉNIA 01:30:02
3 RAJA CASTILLO, BERNAT 266 4 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:34:39

Femení

Pos. Nom del participant Dorsal Clas. Gral. Centre Federat Temps
1 ITURRIA, ANA 277 3 ALPINA UZTU 01:34:21
2 GONFAUS SELLES, LAIA 262 7 MOUTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ 01:42:58
3 ESCLUSA BALLÚS, CARLA 269 9 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS 01:45:44

UTMC Kids

Masculí

Femení

KTBCN

Masculí

Femení

Mola Trail KIDS

Masculí

Femení

Berga Trail KIDS

Masculí

Femení