Classificacions

General i per Categoria masculí i femení, a més per carreres.
  • 2018
  • 2017
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES CADET CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Arnau Monzonís Adame ESPORTIU PENEDÈS 88 100 68 88 344 344
2 2 Pau Thomen ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 68 78 72 78 296 296
3 3 Joel Bas Flum CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 66 88 64 72 290 290
4 Gonzalo García Bienert LA CABRA MONTESA 100 88 188
5 Andreu Gomez Yat ESCOLA DE TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS 58 x 66 64 188
6 Adrià Mérida Albaladejo 100 68 168
7 David Vendrell Lopez 78 62 140
8 Àlex Aquilina LA CABRA MONTESA 60 78 138
9 Pep Mirabet 100 100
10 Pau Serraviñals Gómez CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 72 72
11 Nico Angusto 66 66
12 Biel Barber Giralt CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 64 64
13 Guillem Villarrolla CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 62 62
14 Guillem Sánchez Solé 56 56
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES CADET CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Irina Torras Verneda ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 78 100 100 78 356 356
3 Carla Matarín 100 100
2 Carlota Diaz-Guerra Prats ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 100
7 Maria Menchaca 88 88
4 Aina Rivero Navarro CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 88 88
5 Júlia Roca 88 88
6 Blanca Montagut LA CABRA MONTESA 88 88
8 Júlia Higueras 78 78
9 Mireia Mayans Vendrell 72 72
10 María Sibilla 72 72
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES INFANTIL CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Kevin Marfil Boladeras C.N. MINORISA 78 100 78 68 324 324
2 2 Lleïr Barcons Comaposada A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 88 78 72 66 304 304
3 3 Martí Esquerda Amézcua 72 88 50 72 282 282
4 Jan Solà Solernou ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 66 88 78 232
5 4 Xavier Gomez Yat ESCOLA DE TRAIL DEL MOIANÈS 52 56 56 54 218 218
6 Marçal Roig Mollfulleda 68 72 64 204
7 Alan Teixidó FC BARCELONA ATLETISMO 100 x 100 x 200
8 Gerard Ahicart Tort 66 66 64 196
9 Arnau Torra ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 62 68 60 190
10 Aran Capdevila Garcia 64 44 62 170
11 Nil Alonso Degràcia ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 60 88 148
12 Gerard Casanovas Nicolau CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 46 50 46 142
13 Pau Soler Arges 58 58 116
14 Gonzalo Sousa CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 100
15 Jordi Sanchis I Cordero LA CABRA MONTESA 48 52 100
16 Biel Soler Asunción 48 52 100
17 Miquel Carazo Ramirez CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTELLBISBAL 68 68
18 Pere Menéndez Ramirez A.E. VACARISSESCORRE 64 64
19 Gerard Griful Carbó MADTEAM 62 62
20 Marc Aldomà Ballesta 62 62
21 Alex Amurrio 60 60
22 Nil Benítez García 60 60
23 Oriol Valencia 58 58
24 Pau Nicolas Coso 58 58
25 Josep Pont 56 56
26 Enrique Gimeno Montserrat LA CABRA MONTESA 56 56
27 Andreu Marin 54 54
28 Oriol Vidal 54 54
29 Lucas De Azcoitia Serra CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 54 54
30 Pau Canal Cunill UNIÓ EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA DE BAGÀ 52 52
31 Martí Sanchez 50 50
32 Hector Pallicer Arges MONTPALAU TEAM 50 50
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES INFANTIL CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Brenda Teixidó FC BARCELONA ATLETISMO 100 100 88 100 388 388
2 2 Rosa Ana Moreno Hoyo 78 62 62 72 274 274
3 Berta Guitart i Barral 88 100 78 266
4 Eva Martínez Trilles CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 66 64 218
5 Júlia Cortada 78 68 68 214
6 Lucía Martínez Canteras 66 x 66 x 132
7 Xiaoke Marti Aragones 60 58 118
8 Clara Mirabet 88 88
9 Mar Cordoba Matias BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 78 78
10 Sira Diaz-guerra Prats CERRR 72 72
11 Jordina Juan Sánchez A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 72
12 Carla Matarín Rodríguez 72 72
13 Clara Soberbio 64 64
14 Alana Ordoyo 64 64
15 Cèlia Sicart Plaza 62 62
16 Alba Viana Madueño 60 60
17 Ona Moreno 60 60
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES ALEVÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Armand Hernandez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 72 72 72 88 304 304
2 Iker Prados Molina CLUB ATLETISME CANOVELLES 100 100 100 300
3 2 Joel Pico Martinez UEC MATARÓ TRAIL 78 66 64 78 286 286
4 Guillem Rovira Avelli 64 62 66 72 264 264
5 Roger Quintana Esquerra-Torrescasana ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 88 68 88 244
6 3 Oscar Senesi Aladjem YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 66 58 42 66 232 232
7 4 Arnau Vilalta Pont A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 58 56 62 48 224 224
8 5 Oriol Salat YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 50 48 48 54 200 200
9 6 Àlex Canyada Ruiz KAMES KIDS 48 42 46 50 186 186
10 Biel Gómez Lleonart JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 68 54 56 178
11 Marc Quirant Garcia RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÉTICA 60 x 52 60 172
12 7 Xavier Marti Montes GAFARRUNS 42 40 44 44 170 170
13 Roger Ranea BISAURA XTREM TEAM 56 46 62 164
14 Joan Gómez Lleonart JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 60 38 58 156
15 Max Ordoyo 78 78 156
16 Aleix Garcia Vilaseca C.N. MINORISA 52 46 52 150
17 Pep Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 54 50 46 150
18 Aniol Bonet GRUP EXCURSIONISTA I ESPORTIU GIRONÍ 44 38 42 124
19 Unai Sanchez Perez MONTPALAU TEAM 46 36 32 114
20 Biel Riu Sepulveda 52 50 102
21 Martí Costa 100 100
22 Biel Morancho Bargas 88 88
23 Jon Llorens YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 44 40 84
24 Josep Quevedo 68 68
25 Nil Garcia Font 68 68
26 Biel Recasens 64 64
27 Martí Font Padrós CLUB ATLÈTIC TORRELLÓ 64 64
28 Jonathan Vidal Perez 62 62
29 Lluís Quiles Blasco JOVENTUT ATLÈTICA SABADELL 60 60
30 Pau Barba Moral CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA DE BARCELONA MARESME 58 58
31 Oriol Muñoz Basora BISAURA XTREM TEAM 56 56
32 Carlos 54 54
33 Roger Ortega Muñoz CLUB CROSS MATADEPERA 36 36
34 Ton Garcia Escartin CLUB EXCURSIONISTA PALAUTORDERA 34 34
35 Andrea D’Ortenzio 34 34
36 Isaac Cabeza Rivera LA CABRA MONTESA 30 30
37 Arnau Aguilar Artiol CEM LA CAMETA COIXA 28 28
38 Biel Soler 26 26
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES ALEVÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Aina Picas Mateu MONTPALAU TEAM 72 88 68 54 282 282
2 Judith Aragón Lacaba CLUB EXCURSIONISTA SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLÉS 100 78 100 278
3 2 Erola Rocias Sacrest CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 66 78 62 64 270 270
4 3 Carla Raya Bonet CANB CLUB ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 64 68 72 48 252 252
5 Miriam Recasens Sanchez 78 88 78 244
6 4 Diana Ceacero Vieira CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 54 62 52 62 230 230
7 5 Abril Garrido Aymerich CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 68 56 58 46 228 228
8 6 Claudia Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 72 38 58 224 224
9 7 Zoe De Haro Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 52 66 64 38 220 220
10 8 Julia Llimós CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 60 56 40 216 216
11 Rut Cordoba Matias BISAURA XTREM TEAM 100 88 188
12 Ona Solà Solernou 62 54 68 184
13 9 Micaela Garcia Di Bella CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 38 58 42 44 182 182
14 10 Yaiza Reolid Díaz CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 46 54 40 42 182 182
15 Carlota Menéndez LA CABRA MONTESA 88 72 160
16 Laia Alonso Degràcia ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 60 160
17 Naroa Sanchis Cordero LA CABRA MONTESA 44 48 56 148
18 Marina Gonzalez Laje CLUB D’ATLETISME NOU BARRIS 66 66 132
19 Emma Día Abarral 64 50 114
20 Helena Sànchez Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 52 112
21 Maria Garcia-Muret LA CABRA MONTESA 50 46 96
22 Teia Pestana Barba 42 44 86
23 Lucía Menéndez LA CABRA MONTESA 40 36 76
24 Alicia Trivière LA CABRA MONTESA 58 58
25 Mireia Recasens 50 50
26 Jana Martí Molera 48 48
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Pau Baqué Gomez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 72 88 78 338 338
2 2 Ernest Torrent Cortada YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 88 78 88 326 326
3 Roc Bartoló A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 100 100 100 300
4 3 Marc Aymerich Garcia A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 68 60 66 72 266 266
5 4 Gil Rocias Sacrest CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 62 56 64 64 246 246
6 Sergi Del Rio Santamaria CLUB ESPORTIU TRI KIDS 88 78 72 238
7 5 Juan Ruiz Redondo CLUB OLÍMPIC FARNERS 64 66 54 52 236 236
8 6 Roger Casanovas Nicolau CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 58 52 42 56 208 208
9 Marc Mir Estrada A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 58 62 58 178
10 Aleix Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 50 46 66 162
11 Martí Rovira Roca CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 52 46 30 32 160 160
12 Oriol Serra Giralt YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 54 46 156
13 Jordi Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 54 44 48 146
14 Jordi Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 66 60 126
15 Alan García Berengueras SANTFELIU CORRE JUNIOR 68 58 126
16 Anthony Altamirano CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 44 48 32 124
17 Aniol Carrera Marco BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 68 54 122
18 Iker Llamas Morales I RUN WITH LEIVA 64 56 120
19 Pau Julià Silvestre CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 44 34 40 118
20 Jan Cantero Alsina RETTO 60 50 110
21 Roger Picas Mateu MONTPALAU TEAM 46 28 26 100
22 Eston Sutherland 78 78
23 Luis Duran LA CABRA MONTESA 48 26 74
24 Jofre Bragulat 68 68
25 Aniol Crous 62 62
26 Pol Tribulietx Sànchez 62 62
27 Alex Soto 60 60
28 Marçal Manzano Mas CLUB TRIATLÓ COSTA DE BARCELONA MARESME 52 52
29 Marti Sunyer 50 50
30 Guim Prat Peña ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 50 50
31 Blai Frecha Sancho BISAURA XTREAM TEAM 48 48
32 Guim Jordan 42 42
33 Santi Móra Bruguera 42 42
34 Igancio Galipienso 38 38
35 Albert Raya 36 36
36 Cesc Perez 34 34
37 Lleïr Brajona Carrasco 30 30
38 Victor Amurrio 28 28
39 Oriol Auñon Calvo 24 24
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Aina Roca Pautas MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 88 88 88 336 336
2 Martina Solà Solernou ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 78 100 100 278
3 2 Ariadna Marti Montes 62 68 68 64 262 262
4 3 Valentina Llorens Batlle YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 58 64 66 58 246 246
5 4 Mariona Rovira Roca CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 60 66 62 54 242 242
6 5 Lola Llorens Batlle YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 56 60 60 52 228 228
7 6 Adriana Rifé Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 54 62 58 50 224 224
8 Maria Robelló Puyuelo CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 66 72 78 216
9 Etna Torras Sala ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 88 100 188
10 Queralt Garcia Gonzalez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 58 64 62 184
11 Blanca Martin Rodriguez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 64 54 54 172
12 Emma Garcia Garcia LA CABRA MONTESA 78 72 150
13 Bruna Miralpeix Busqueta CLUB EXCURSIONISTA FORCES FORTS I FERMS 72 66 138
14 Laia Rodriguez Garcia CLUB ESCOLA TRIATLÓ MONTORNÉS 100 100
15 Ylenia Monje San Millan CLUB ESPORTIU TRIKIDS 78 78
16 Nuria Sañas C.A ViC 68 68
17 Ifigeneia Peteinatou 68 68
18 Ona Pons 60 60
19 Abril Mitjavila Bertran 56 56
20 Alba Agudo 56 56
21 Vinyet Vidal 56 56
22 Gala Alonso 52 52
23 Joana 0
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Asier Oviedo Aguilera YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 88 78 88 88 342 342
2 2 Sergio Reolid Díaz CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 66 66 78 310 310
3 Martí Paín Figueras 100 100 100 300
4 3 Leo De Haro Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 72 68 68 68 276 276
5 4 Nicolàs Jiménez Tórtola 66 60 60 52 238 238
6 5 Bruno De Haro Montes YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 54 54 62 66 236 236
7 Xavi Prados 78 72 78 228
8 6 Hugo Garrido Sanchez YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 60 52 58 56 226 226
9 7 Nil Rifé Rion CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 56 50 56 60 222 222
10 8 Getasew Espinosa De Los Monteros Claur YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 58 44 44 48 194 194
11 Alex Esteve Fornells 64 54 54 172
12 Pol Gonzàlez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 50 56 62 168
13 Jordi Pérez Sánchez 62 58 46 166
14 9 Idir Tariji Laguna YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 38 40 42 44 164 164
15 10 Enaitz Oviedo Aguilera YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 40 38 36 42 156 156
16 Oriol Molina CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 48 48 58 154
17 Joan Balaguer Noguera 72 72 144
18 Jordi Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 46 88 134
19 Marcos Astudillo Santamar CLUB ESPORTIU TRI KIDS 68 62 130
20 Arnau Quirant Garcia RIPOLLET UNIÓ ATLÈTICA 46 50 96
21 Roger Alvira 64 64
22 Nel Garcia Escartin 64 64
23 Gil Font i Padrós CLUB ATLÈTIC TORELLÓ 64 64
24 Marc Manzano Mas A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 52 52
25 Marti Cubells Ortega YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 52 52
26 Enric Sunyer 50 50
27 Eric Yeste Martinez 48 48
28 Gerard Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 46 46
29 Kilian Sust 44 44
30 Francesc Martí Torralba CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 42 42
31 Albert Chies Peña 42 42
32 Joan Ruiz Yeste 40 40
33 Joel Ruiz Yeste 38 38
34 Eric Salinas Rodríguez 34 34
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES PRE BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Joana Hernadez Camps CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 100 100 100 100 400 400
2 2 Elia Martínez Jove 88 68 88 68 312 312
3 3 Clàudia Marias I Garcia 66 72 78 66 282 282
4 Arsemma Espinosa De Los M YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 68 78 66 212
5 Eulàlia Carrera Marco BISAURA XTREM TEAM 68 62 130
7 Queralt Sañas 88 88
6 Àneu Isern Fontanet CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 88
9 Ares Bragulat 78 78
8 Lola Caba Mayer 78 78
12 Estel Sanchez 72 72
10 Noa Muñoz Basora BISAURA XTREM TEAM 72 72
11 Urgell Isern Fontanet CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 72 72
13 Paula Cantós CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 64 64
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL MILL.PUNTUACIÓ
1 1 Roc Marias I Garcia 100 78 68 64 310 310
2 2 Pablo De Haro Montes YETIS COLLSEROLA TRAIL KIDS 78 66 66 62 272 272
4 Ton Pain Figueres 88 72 68 228
7 Martí Guitart Calsina A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 88 100 188
5 Marcel Agudo 100 88 188
3 Gerard Rangel Magro ESCOLA DE TRAIL LAIA DIEZ 68 100 168
6 Lucas Oriol 88 88
12 Roger Noguera Fusté 78 78
8 Lluc Vela Muncunill 78 78
13 Arnau Borràs Ibañez A.E. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ 72 72
9 Lluc Cantero Alsina 72 72
10 Romeo Alonso 72 72
11 Masin Tariji 68 68
14 Victor Soto Aceiton 66 66
POS. GRAL POS. 4 CURSES MINI BENJAMÍ CLUB UTMC INDOMIT MOLA TRAIL BERGA TRAIL SKYRACE PIRINEU XS CMG TOTAL
1 Anna Salvador Soto ESCOLA ESPORTIVA CERRR IGUALADA 100 100 100 300
2 Maria Baqué Gomez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 78 100 88 266
3 Nora Gonzalez CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PIRINEUS 88 88
4 Aurelia Sutherland 88 88
5 Paula Astudillo 88 88
6 Aina Garrido Aymerich 78 78
7 Elia Martínez Jovè 78 78
8 Vinyet Sañas Capdevila C.A  VIC 72 72
9 Aurelia Sutherland 72 72